CNPJ e Nome | Endereço | Setor | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 15.735-000Rua C, Aparecida D'oeste - SP, 15.735-000 APARECIDA D'OESTE, SP | C-1610-2/03Indústrias da transformação | ||
2° | 15.735-000Rua Sao Paulo, 870 - Centro, Aparecida D'oeste - SP, 15.735-000 APARECIDA D'OESTE, SP | C-1091-1/02Indústrias da transformação | ||
3° | 00.308.696/0001-18ANTONIO PONCE SOLER | 15.735-000Rua Morio Tominaga, 928 - Centro, Aparecida D'oeste - SP, 15.735-000 APARECIDA D'OESTE, SP | C-2949-2/01Indústrias da transformação | |
4° | 20.454.148/0001-03LUCIANO PEREIRA PENHALVES | 15.735-000Rua Sao Paulo, 266 - Centro, Aparecida D'oeste - SP, 15.735-000 APARECIDA D'OESTE, SP | C-2542-0/00Indústrias da transformação | |
5° | 15.735-000Rua Olimpio S. de Moraes, 877 - Centro, Aparecida D'oeste - SP, 15.735-000 APARECIDA D'OESTE, SP | C-1061-9/01Indústrias da transformação | ||
6° | 03.694.334/0001-09CATHARINA D P BONADIO | 15.735-000Rua Sao Paulo, 221 - Centro, Aparecida D'oeste - SP, 15.735-000 APARECIDA D'OESTE, SP | C-1099-6/99Indústrias da transformação | |
7° | 19.824.758/0001-72JOAO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS | 15.735-000Rua Luiz Marchiori, 1168 - Centro, Aparecida D'oeste - SP, 15.735-000 APARECIDA D'OESTE, SP | C-3101-2/00Indústrias da transformação | |
8° | 15.735-000Rua Projetada, Aparecida D'oeste - SP, 15.735-000 APARECIDA D'OESTE, SP | C-2542-0/00Indústrias da transformação | ||
9° | 41.157.302/0001-55QUITERIA COSTA OLIVEIRA DE AZEVEDO | 15.735-0001a Rua Antonio Proni, 735 - Centro, Aparecida D'oeste - SP, 15.735-000 APARECIDA D'OESTE, SP | C-1412-6/02Indústrias da transformação | |
10° | 47.169.039/0001-09WELITON HENRIQUE PINHEIRO ZEOLI | 15.735-000Sitio Lin Crg do Boi, 1229 - Centro, Aparecida D'oeste - SP, 15.735-000 APARECIDA D'OESTE, SP | C-1412-6/01Indústrias da transformação |
CNPJ e Nome | Endereço | Setor | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
55.234.501/0001-24ROSIMAR CAETANO DOURADO PENHALVES | 15.735-000Rua Projetada Km 45, Aparecida D'oeste - SP, 15.735-000 APARECIDA D'OESTE, SP | C-2542-0/00Indústrias da transformação | ||
55.171.590/0001-07NAITO ROSSETTO | 15.735-000Rua Pedro Jose dos Reis, 237 - Centro, Aparecida D'oeste - SP, 15.735-000 APARECIDA D'OESTE, SP | C-3291-4/00Indústrias da transformação | ||
55.103.236/0001-45ZENIL SUMAN DONINI | 15.735-00010a Rua Olimpio Silva de Morais, 605 - Centro, Aparecida D'oeste - SP, 15.735-000 APARECIDA D'OESTE, SP | C-3299-0/05Indústrias da transformação | ||
54.386.551/0001-64THULIO AUGUSTO TURINA PEIXOTO | 15.735-000Rua Sao Paulo, 844 - Centro, Aparecida D'oeste - SP, 15.735-000 APARECIDA D'OESTE, SP | C-3299-0/03Indústrias da transformação | ||
53.975.987/0001-26JORGE DA SILVA LOPES | 15.735-000Rua Anisio Machado de Souza, 228 - Centro, Aparecida D'oeste - SP, 15.735-000 APARECIDA D'OESTE, SP | C-2532-2/01Indústrias da transformação | ||
52.773.198/0001-40SILVIA REGINA FERREIRA VIEIRA DA CAMARA | 15.735-000Rua Benedito Francisco de Souza, 214 - Centro, Aparecida D'oeste - SP, 15.735-000 APARECIDA D'OESTE, SP | C-1091-1/02Indústrias da transformação |
CNPJ e Nome | Endereço | Setor | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
20.454.148/0001-03LUCIANO PEREIRA PENHALVES | 15.735-000Rua Sao Paulo, 266 - Centro, Aparecida D'oeste - SP, 15.735-000 APARECIDA D'OESTE, SP | C-2542-0/00Indústrias da transformação | ||
41.157.302/0001-55QUITERIA COSTA OLIVEIRA DE AZEVEDO | 15.735-0001a Rua Antonio Proni, 735 - Centro, Aparecida D'oeste - SP, 15.735-000 APARECIDA D'OESTE, SP | C-1412-6/02Indústrias da transformação | ||
47.169.039/0001-09WELITON HENRIQUE PINHEIRO ZEOLI | 15.735-000Sitio Lin Crg do Boi, 1229 - Centro, Aparecida D'oeste - SP, 15.735-000 APARECIDA D'OESTE, SP | C-1412-6/01Indústrias da transformação | ||
54.386.551/0001-64THULIO AUGUSTO TURINA PEIXOTO | 15.735-000Rua Sao Paulo, 844 - Centro, Aparecida D'oeste - SP, 15.735-000 APARECIDA D'OESTE, SP | C-3299-0/03Indústrias da transformação | ||
16.502.693/0001-50JOSE CARLOS POATO | 15.735-000Rua Maria Antonia de Jesus, 44 - Centro, Aparecida D'oeste - SP, 15.735-000 APARECIDA D'OESTE, SP | C-2539-0/01Indústrias da transformação | ||
48.046.675/0001-06MARIA EDNA FREIRE DE CARVALHO | 15.735-000Rua Antonio Proni, 910 - Centro, Aparecida D'oeste - SP, 15.735-000 APARECIDA D'OESTE, SP | C-1093-7/02Indústrias da transformação | ||
53.975.987/0001-26JORGE DA SILVA LOPES | 15.735-000Rua Anisio Machado de Souza, 228 - Centro, Aparecida D'oeste - SP, 15.735-000 APARECIDA D'OESTE, SP | C-2532-2/01Indústrias da transformação | ||
24.296.512/0001-05ANDRE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA | 15.735-000Rua Sao Paulo, 634 - Centro, Aparecida D'oeste - SP, 15.735-000 APARECIDA D'OESTE, SP | C-3314-7/07Indústrias da transformação | ||
50.446.811/0001-99WENDER COELHO DE MOURA | 15.735-00011a Rua Rua Sao Paulo, 994 - Centro, Aparecida D'oeste - SP, 15.735-000 APARECIDA D'OESTE, SP | C-1096-1/00Indústrias da transformação | ||
36.770.571/0001-52MARIA DE LOURDES PEREIRA DA SILVA TEIXEIRA | 15.735-000Rua Joao Martins, 57 - Centro, Aparecida D'oeste - SP, 15.735-000 APARECIDA D'OESTE, SP | C-1412-6/02Indústrias da transformação |
Bairro | Quantidade | |
---|---|---|
Centro | 29 |
CNPJ e Nome | Endereço |
---|
Curtindo a Econodata?
Conheça os mais de 60 filtros avançados para segmentação.